ANITIF

Warning: Declaration of WK_Menu_Walker_Mobile::start_lvl(&$output, $depth) should be compatible with Walker_Nav_Menu::start_lvl(&$output, $depth = 0, $args = NULL) in /srv/users/serverpilot/apps/anitif/public/wp-content/themes/anitif/classes/wk-menu-walker-mobile.php on line 0

Warning: Declaration of WK_Menu_Walker_Mobile::end_lvl(&$output, $depth) should be compatible with Walker_Nav_Menu::end_lvl(&$output, $depth = 0, $args = NULL) in /srv/users/serverpilot/apps/anitif/public/wp-content/themes/anitif/classes/wk-menu-walker-mobile.php on line 0

Warning: Declaration of WK_Menu_Walker_Mobile::start_el(&$output, $item, $depth) should be compatible with Walker_Nav_Menu::start_el(&$output, $item, $depth = 0, $args = NULL, $id = 0) in /srv/users/serverpilot/apps/anitif/public/wp-content/themes/anitif/classes/wk-menu-walker-mobile.php on line 0

Warning: Declaration of WK_Menu_Walker_Mobile::end_el(&$output, $item, $depth) should be compatible with Walker_Nav_Menu::end_el(&$output, $item, $depth = 0, $args = NULL) in /srv/users/serverpilot/apps/anitif/public/wp-content/themes/anitif/classes/wk-menu-walker-mobile.php on line 0

ANITIF

Associazione Nazionale Italiana
Tecnici Impianti Funiviari

Elenco Soci

Elenco dei Soci A.N.I.T.I.F. – Anno 2020

TitoloNominativoCittàPrefisso TelefonicoNumero Telefonico
Ing.Amort AndreaLAIVES (BZ)0471250135
Ing.Ardolino AlbertoBOLZANO0471 270442
Ing.Ascenzi AlfioSARNANO (MC)0733657159
Ing.Baldessari GianniVALLELAGHI (TN)
Ing.Belmondo FrancescoSUSA (TO)012232897
Ing.Benci PaoloTRIESTE040568631
Ing.Blengini SergioTORINO0113094191
Ing.Boghetto AndreaPRIMIERO S.MARTINO DI CASTROZZA (TN)0439769335
Ing.Boldrini GiovanniISEO (BS)0309821826
Ing.Bor StefanoAOSTA
Ing.Borsatto MonicaBRESSANONE (BZ)3351219579
Ing.Boschetti AndreaTRENTO0461810102
P.I.Boscolo FrancoBOLZANO0471050202
Ing.Busso PieroMODENA059395091
Ing.Canclini PasqualeVALDISOTTO (SO)0360418418
Ing.Canessa Parodi ClaudioBOLZANO0471919871
Ing.Cappellari PierfrancescoBROGLIANO (VI)0445947006
Ing.Caset GiovanniTRENTO0461956929
Ing.Castrucci AngeloMARINO (RM)069385952
Ing.Cervia AndreaTRIESTE040910854
Ing.Chieu StefanoDOMODOSSOLA (VB)0324241693
Ing.Ciaruffoli MarioPESARO072168535
Ing.Cipriani EmilianoLIVORNO0586847250
Ing.Colla CarloPIANEZZA (TO)0119664520
Ing.Compagni ClaudioCALDES (TN)3351562098
P.I.Concato GiovanniVICENZA0444674501
Ing.Cordeschi MarcoL'AQUILA0862410830
Ing.Corso FrancoCAVALESE (TN)0462342628
Ing.Cozzini FaustoGIUSTINO (TN)3666435010
Ing.Crocelli SergioTERNI0744275991
Ing.Dandrea MauroCORTINA D'AMPEZZO (BL)
0436875000
Ing.De Grandis MatteoCHARVENSOD (AO)016531045
Ing.De Lorenzo AlbertoSAPPADA (BL)3299541119
Ing.Degioanni EraldoCUNEO0171699129
Ing.Degioanni PaoloCUNEO3200340396
Ing.Farina GiordanoANDALO (TN)0461585538
Ing.Ferrentino CarloNAPOLI3351399316
Ing.Flori FernandoFROSINONE0775872798
Ing.Francione ClaudioALAGNA VALSESIA (VC)0163922922
Ing.Franzini Gian LuigiSARRE (AO)0165884142
Ing.Fuselli CarloTORINO0113094191
Ing.Gaiotti GiovanniBOVES (CN)0171380447
Ing.Galloni GuidubertoPARMA0521960610
Ing.Gasser ErwinBRUNICO (BZ)0474551679
P.I.Gazziero GiancarloBOLZANO0471281842
Ing.Gei GianandreaTRIESTE040415774
Ing.Giacomelli GianniCAIOLO (SO)0342904377
Ing.Giuppani PiergiacomoSONDRIO0342514877
Ing.Gobber AndreaPRIMIERO SAN MARTINO DI CASTROZZA (TN)0439769335
Ing.Graziano PiergiorgioTORINO0113199810
Ing.Illing StefanoCORTINA D'AMPEZZO (BL)04365636
IngIllmer HansSCENA (BZ)3394312483
Ing.Joyeusaz MauroTORINO0112387634
Ing.Lancedelli Alberto CORTINA D'AMPEZZO (BL)04363312
Ing.Levi FerruccioMILANO0227305409
P.I.Lollini StefanoSANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI (PG)0758042734
Ing.Maio NicolaFAGNANO OLONA (VA)3494350881
Ing.Marro EugenioTORINO0115627586
Ing.Mazzoni GiorgioMILANO0229401830
Ing.Menapace GiorgioBESENELLO (TN)3924954590
Meraviglia RobertoDUMENZA03321801251
P.I.Minati AntonioVIPITENO (BZ)
IngMocetti CinziaSAN BENIGNO CANAVESE (TO)0119973355
Ing.Molinari ClaudioROVERETO (TN)0464414154
Ing.Molinari LauraVERONA3287535249
Ing.Montanari MicheleGENOVA0105582302
Ing. Moretti ChristianALLEGHE (BL)0522812566
Ing.Murro FedericoCASTELNOVO NE' M. (RE)
Ing.Naletto MauroBOLZANO0471272940
Ing.Oberhuber MartinLAGUNDO (BZ)0473443156
Ing.Obert EnzoAOSTA0165262072
Ing.Paccagnella PieroMESTRE (VE)0415340394
Ing.Perino AnnalisaBUSSOLENO (TO)
Ing.Perissinotto GiuseppeSELVA GARDENA (BZ)0471795268
Ing.Perocchio EnricoVALLE MOSSO (BI)3472301577
Ing.Pescollderungg MarkusBRUNICO (BZ)04740150005
Ing.Petrella MarcoTORINO0113094191
Ing.Pezzedi MarcoSAN CASSIANO (BZ)3471647187
Ing.Philippot FrançoisVALTOURNENCHE (AO)0166944303
Ing. Pignatelli DanieleL'AQUILA (AQ)0862412424
Ing.Pignatelli DinoL'AQUILA0862412424
Ing.Priotto GabrieleGRAVELLONA TOCE (VB)0323962075
Ing.Provenzali StefanoPORTOFERRAIO (LI)
0565918475
Ing.Rancati LucaALTO SERMENZA (VC)3337958988
Ing.Rapinesi PaoloLISSONE (MB)3478808426
Ing.Reggiani ZenoMERANO (BZ)3295430609
Ing.Rieder AlfredRIO PUSTERIA (BZ)0472520201
Ing.Rinaldi MarcoUSSITA (MC)073799110
Ing.Rodeghiero GianlucaASIAGO (VI)0424460616
Ing.Romeo MicheleREGGIO CALABRIA (RC)
P.I.Rossi AlessandroTORINO011331642
Ing. Rossi LucaALDENO (TN)
Ing.Rozza AntonioNAPOLI (NA)
Ing.Sciurpi GianniPASSIGNANO SUL TRASIMENO (PG)075827157
Ing.Seletti AraldoFORNOVO DI TARO (PR)052539400
Ing.Semperboni AndreaBERGAMO035344293
Ing.Semperboni GiovanniBERGAMO035250581
Ing.Sosic BorisTRIESTE3282765367
Ing.Stabon GiulianoUDINE0432235885
Ing.Strizzi GiueppeROCCARASO (AQ)
Ing. Tattoli PaoloTERNI (TR)3271273890
Ing.Thaler RichardAPPIANO (BZ)
Ing.Tiezza SergioCORVARA DI BADIA (BZ)
0471836073
Ing. Tondetta Gian PaoloBAVENO (VB)347 2372635
Ing.Toros RenatoGORIZIA048120240
Ing.Torretta FrancoAYAS (AO)0125303143
Ing.Valente StefanoCESUNA (VI)042467472
P.I.Vedovelli WalterTRENTO0461933134
Ing.Veronesi DinoBOLZANO0471272940
Ing.Veronesi ManuelPASSO TONALE VERMIGLIO0364903767
P.I.Vieno LucianoMATTARELLO (TN)0461945240
Ing.Zannotti GiulianoREANO (TO)3482689783