ANITIF

ANITIF

Associazione Nazionale Italiana
Tecnici Impianti Funiviari

Elenco Soci

Elenco dei Soci A.N.I.T.I.F. – Anno 2016

 

TitoloNominativoCittˆàPrefisso TelefonicoNumero Telefonico
Ing.Alberto DarioSALUZZO (CN)0175218083
Ing.Amort AndreaLAIVES (BZ)0471250135
Ing.Ascenzi AlfioSARNANO (MC)0733657159
Ing.Barbera EnzoMILANO0236555788
Ing.Belmondo FrancescoSUSA (TO)012232897
Ing.Benci PaoloTRIESTE040568631
Ing.Berera TeodoroLECCO0341363402
Ing.Blengini SergioTORINO0113094191
Ing.Boghetto AndreaPRIMIERO S.MARTINO DI CASTROZZA (TN)0439769335
Ing.Boldrini GiovanniISEO (BS)0309821826
Ing.Borsatto MonicaBRESSANONE (BZ)3351219579
Ing.Boschetti AndreaTRENTO0461810102
Ing.Busso PieroMODENA059395091
Ing.Calderara MassimoBOLZANO3479941030
Ing.Canclini PasqualeVALDISOTTO (SO)0360418418
Ing.Canessa Parodi ClaudioBOLZANO0471919871
Ing.Cappellari PierfrancescoBROGLIANO (VI)0445947006
Ing.Caset GiovanniTRENTO0461956929
Ing.Castrucci AngeloMARINO (RM)069385952
Ing.Cechet ElioRODANO MILLEPINI (MI)
0295328217
Ing.Cervia AndreaTRIESTE040910854
Ing.Chieu StefanoDOMODOSSOLA (VB)0324241693
Ing.Ciaruffoli MarioPESARO072168535
Ing.Cipriani EmilianoLIVORNO0586847250
Ing.Colla CarloPIANEZZA (TO)0119664520
Ing.Compagni ClaudioCALDES (TN)3351562098
P.I.Concato GiovanniVICENZA0444674501
Ing.Cordeschi MarcoL'AQUILA0862410830
Ing.Corso FrancoCAVALESE (TN)0462342628
Ing.Cozzini FaustoGIUSTINO (TN)3666435010
Ing.Crocelli SergioTERNI0744275991
Ing.Dandrea MauroCORTINA D'AMPEZZO (BL)
0436875000
Ing.De Grandis MatteoCHARVENSOD (AO)016531045
Ing.De Lorenzo AlbertoSAPPADA (BL)3299541119
Ing.Degioanni EraldoCUNEO0171699129
Ing.Degioanni PaoloCUNEO3200340396
P.I.Depetris RenatoVERMIGLIO (TN)
0463758371
Ing.Deval MonicaAYAS (AO)0125303110
Ing.Di Giovanni GianfrancoCHIETI087141587
Ing.Donini StefanoMORBEGNO (SO)0342615573
IngErroi ChristianBRUNICO (BZ)34717947265
Ing.Farina GiordanoANDALO (TN)0461585538
Ing.Ferraris GinoCEVA0174806721
Ing.Ferrentino CarloNAPOLI3351399316
Ing.Filippi FrancoMALNATE (VA)0332428420
Ing.Flori FernandoFROSINONE0775872798
Ing.Francione ClaudioALAGNA VALSESIA (VC)0163922922
Ing.Fuselli CarloTORINO0113094191
Ing.Gaiotti GiovanniBOVES (CN)0171380447
Ing.Galloni GuidubertoPARMA0521960610
Ing.Gasperotti GiorgioTRENTO0461810065
Ing.Gasser ErwinBRUNICO (BZ)0474551679
P.I.Gazziero GiancarloBOLZANO0471281842
Ing.Gei GianndreaTRIESTE040415774
Ing.Giacomelli GianniCAIOLO (SO)0342904377
Ing.Giuppani PiergiacomoSONDRIO0342514877
Ing.Gobber AndreaPRIMIERO SAN MARTINO DI CASTROZZA (TN)0439769335
Ing.Graziano PiergiorgioTORINO0113199810
Ing.Grecchi MassimoMILANO02744165
P.I.Grotto AntonioALTE di Montecchio Magg. (VI)0444499902
Ing.Illing StefanoCORTINA D'AMPEZZO (BL)04365636
IngIllmer HansSCENA (BZ)3394312483
Ing.Joyeusaz MauroTORINO0112387634
Ing.Lancedelli Alberto Lancedelli Alberto toCORTINA D'AMPEZZO (BL)04363312
Ing.Lanzingher LucianoBOLZANO0471501656
Ing.Levi FerruccioMILANO0227305409
P.I.Lollini StefanoSANTA MARIA DEGLI ANGELI (PG)0758042734
Ing.Maio NicolaFAGNANO OLONA (VA)3494350881
Ing.Marazzita SantoVILLA SAN GIOVANNI (RC)3384737211
Ing.Marocchi AndreaTORINO0113852380
Ing.Marro EugenioTORINO0115627586
Ing.Masè AlessandroBOLZANO0471285877
Ing.Mazzoni GiorgioMILANO0229401830
Ing.Menapace GiorgioBESENELLO (TN)3924954590
Ing.Merlet DenisAYAS (AO)0125304037
IngMocetti CinziaSAN BENIGNO CANAVESE (TO)0119973355
Ing.Molinari ClaudioROVERETO (TN)0464414154
Ing.Molinari LauraVERONA3287535249
Ing.Montanari MicheleGENOVA0105582302
Ing.Naletto MauroBOLZANO0471272940
Geom.Naso EzioGARESSIO (CN)035711005
P.INicoli DiegoVICENZA0444562988
Ing.Nicolussi PieroBOLZANO0471288183
Ing.Nobile RaffaeleTRIESTE0407795269
Ing.Obert EnzoAOSTA0165262072
Ing.Paccagnella PieroMESTRE (VE)0415340394
P.I.Paglia FedericoGARDONE (BS)0308917859
Ing.Perissinotto GiuseppeSELVA GARDENA (BZ)0471795268
Ing.Perocchio EnricoVALLE MOSSO (BI)3472301577
Ing.Petrella MarcoTORINO0113094191
Ing.Pezzedi MarcoSAN CASSIANO (BZ)3471647187
Ing.Piccioni ManuelaVILLENEUVE (AO)3487121906
Ing.Pignatelli DinoL'AQUILA0862412424
Geom.Porretta DomenicoROMA068109672
Ing.Priotto GabrieleGRAVELLONA TOCE (VB)0323962075
Ing.Provenzali StefanoPORTOFERRAIO (LI)
0565918475
Ing.Rancati LucaMILANO3337958988
Ing.Rapinesi PaoloLISSONE (MB)3478808426
Ing.Reggiani ZenoMERANO (BZ)3295430609
Ing.Rieder AlfredRIO PUSTERIA (BZ)0472520201
Ing.Rinaldi MarcoUSSITA (MC)073799110
Ing.Rodeghiero GianlucaASIAGO (VI)0424460616
P.I.Rossi AlessandroTORINO011331642
Ing.Sciurpi GianniPASSIGNANO SUL TRASIMENO (PG)075827157
Ing.Seletti AraldoFORNOVO DI TARO (PR)052539400
Ing.Semperboni AndreaBERGAMO035344293
Ing.Semperboni GiovanniBERGAMO035250581
Ing.Serra PaoloLIMONE PIEMONTE (CN)0171926254
Ing.Sosic BorisTRIESTE3282765367
Ing.Stabon GiulianoUDINE0432235885
Ing.Tiezza SergioCORVARA DI BADIA (BZ)
0471836073
Ing.Tilli Donato LorenzoBICCARI (FG)0881688254
Ing.Toros RenatoGORIZIA048120240
Ing.Torretta FrancoAYAS (AO)0125303143
Ing.Tschurtschenthaler JosefSESTO PUSTERIA (BZ)0474710294
Ing.Valente StefanoCESUNA (VI)042467472
P.I.Vedovelli WalterTRENTO0461933134
Ing.Veronesi DinoBOLZANO0471272940
Ing.Veronesi ManuelPASSO TONALE VERMIGLIO0364903767
P.I.Vieno LucianoMATTARELLO (TN)0461945240
Ing.Vimercati PaoloCAMPERTOGNO (VC)016377009
Ing.Zannotti GiulianoREANO (TO)3482689783
Ing.Zocchi PietroBELLUNO
Ing.Zuegg ThomasMERANO (BZ)0473212021